S.No. | Phase | District | MP Constituency | Constituency | Loksatta | Congress | Maha Kutami | Party | BJP |
1 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Sirpur Kagaj Nagar | Dubbula Janardhan | Koneru Konappa | Kaveti Sammaiah | TRS | Ganapuram Muralidhar |
2 | 1 | Adilabad | Peddapalle (SC) | Chennuru (SC) | Saroja Mekala | G.Vinod | Nallala Odhelu | TRS | Arumulla Posham |
3 | 1 | Adilabad | Peddapalle (SC) | Bellampalle(sc) | Not Contested | Chilumula Sankar | Gunda Mallesh | CPI | |
4 | 1 | Adilabad | Peddapalle (SC) | Manchiryala | Thammadi Srinivas | Nadipalli Divakara Rao | Gaddam Aravind Reddy | TRS | Peddapally Purushotham |
5 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Asifabad (ST) | Not Contested | Athram Sakka | Pendooru Gopi | TRS | Sidam Jaggarao |
6 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Khanapur(ST) | Not Contested | Ajmeera Hari Nayak | Suman Rathode | TDP | Guglavath Sri Ram Nayak |
7 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Adilabad | Not Contested | Chilkuri Ramachandra Reddy | Jogi Ramanna | TDP | Nivedita Vaze |
8 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Boath (ST) | Not Contested | Anil Kumar Jadav | Godam Nagesh | TDP | Ade Manaji |
9 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Nirmal | Ponduri Narsa Reddy | Allola Indrakaran Reddy | K.Srihari Rao | TRS | Ravula Ramnath |
10 | 1 | Adilabad | Adilabad (ST) | Mudhole | Not Contested | Patil Narayana Rao Bhosle | S.Venugopalachari | TDP | Satishwer Rao |
11 | 1 | Nizamabad | Nizamabad | Armoor | Bokkena Krishna | K.R.Suresh Reddy | Yaleti Annapurnna | TDP | Aljapur Srinivas |
12 | 1 | Nizamabad | Nizamabad | Bodhan | Jameel Ahmed | P.Sudarshan Reddy | M.D.Shakeel | TRS | Dr.Kotagiri Sivappa |
13 | 1 | Nizamabad | Zahirabad | Jukkal (SC) | A.K.Latha | S.Savthri Gangaram | Hanumanthu Shinde | TDP | Juttolla Sailu |
14 | 1 | Nizamabad | Zahirabad | Bansvada | K.Geeta murthy | Bajireddy Govardhan | Pocharam Srinivasa Reddy | TDP | Mohan Reddy Ryala |
15 | 1 | Nizamabad | Zahirabad | Yellareddy | Dr Marri Ram Reddy | Bogudameedhi Janardhan Goud | Enugu Raveendar Reddy | TRS | Ravikanthi Satyanarayana Rao |
16 | 1 | Nizamabad | Zahirabad | Kamareddy | Pratap Sivaratri | Mohammad Ali Shabbir | Gampa Govardhan Reddy | TDP | Uppunauthala Muralidhar Goud |
17 | 1 | Nizamabad | Nizamabad | Nizamabad (Town) | D.Sekhar | Dharmapuri Srinivas | A.S.Posetty | TRS | Endala Lakshmi Narayana |
18 | 1 | Nizamabad | Nizamabad | Nizamabad (Rural) | Banoth Biloji Nayak | Akula Lalitha | Mandava Venkateswara Rao | TDP | K.Leela Sivasri |
19 | 1 | Nizamabad | Nizamabad | Balkonda | Navin Reddy Kyatham | Srinivasa Reddy Shanigaram | Vemula Surendra Reddy | TRS | Ruyyadi Rajeshwar |
20 | 1 | Karimnagar | Nizamabad | Korutla | Dr.Muthyala Venkat Reddy | Juvvadi Ratnakara Rao | Kalvakuntla Vidya Sagara Rao | TRS | Tummala Mamatha Reddy Damu |
21 | 1 | Karimnagar | Nizamabad | Jagithyala | Menneni Vidya Sagara Rao | T.Jeevanreddy | L.Ramana | TDP | |
22 | 1 | Karimnagar | Peddapalle (SC) | Dharmapuri(SC) | Maddela Ravindar | Adluri Lakshmana Kumar | Koppula Eswar | TRS | Sogala Kumar |
23 | 1 | Karimnagar | Peddapalle (SC) | Ramagundam | Tangada Anil Kumar | Babar Saleem Pasha | Korukanti Chander Patel | TRS | Balamuri Vanitha |
24 | 1 | Karimnagar | Peddapalle (SC) | Manthani | Odela Sampath | Duddilla Sridhar Babu | Routhu Kanakaiah | TRS | Shashi Bhushan Kache |
25 | 1 | Karimnagar | Peddapalle (SC) | Peddapalli | Madasu Srinivasa Rao | Geetla Mukunda Reddy | C.Satyanarayana Reddy Chinthakuntla Vijaya Ramana Rao | TRS TDP | Gujjula Ramakrishna Reddy |
26 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Lenkala Raja Reddy | Chalimeda Lakshmi Narayanarao | Gangula Kamalakar | TDP | Polsani Sugunakara Rao |
27 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Choppadandi (SC) | Thodeti Babu | Gunukonda Baburao | Suddala Devaiah | TDP | Lingampalli Sankariah |
28 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Vemulavada | Not Contested | V.Adi Srinivas | Dr.Chennamaneni Ramesh | TDP | Chennamaneni Vidaya Sagarrao |
29 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Sirisilla | Ranganayakula Santhosh Babu | Gudla Manjula | Kalvakuntla Tharaka Rama Rao | TRS | Aravalli Chandrasekhar Rao |
30 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Maanakonduru (SC) | Not Contested | Arepalli Mohan | Voruganti Anand | TRS | Gaddam Nagaraju |
31 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Huzurabad | Kinnera Shyam Sundar | V.Krishna Mohan Rao | Etela Rajender | TRS | Bobbala Raji Reddy |
32 | 1 | Karimnagar | Karimnagar | Husnabad | Thatikonda Jaipal Reddy | Aligireddy Praveen Reddy | Chada Venkat Reddy Lakshmi Kantha Rao | CPI TRS | Kotta Srinivasa Reddy |
33 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Siddipet | Thummanapally Srinivas | Anjaiah Byri | Thaneeru Harish Rao | TRS | Choppadandi Vidya Sagar Rao |
34 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Medak | Karnam Soujanya | P.Sasidhar Reddy | Mynampalli Hanumantha Rao | TDP | Subhash Reddy Rajaiahgari |
35 | 1 | Medak | Zahirabad | Narayankhed | M.D.Ulfath Ali | Patlola Kishta Reddy | Mahareddy Bhoopal Reddy | TRS | Amarsingh Pawar |
36 | 1 | Medak | Zahirabad | Andole (SC) | Not Contested | C.Damodhar Raja Narasimha | P.Babumohan | TDP | |
37 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Narsapur | Kammari Srinivasachari | Vakiti Sunitha Lakshma Reddy | Chilumula Kishna Reddy | CPI | Singayapalli Gopi |
38 | 1 | Medak | Zahirabad | Zahirabad(SC) | Dr.I.Prathap Kumar | Dr.J.Geetha Reddy | Y.Narottam | TDP | P.Raj Kumar |
39 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Sangareddy | Patolla Madhava Reddy | T.Jayaprakash Reddy | Gadila Navaj Reddy Chinta Prabhakar | TRS TDP | N.Chandra Sekhar |
40 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Patancheru | Dasugari Satyanarayana Goud (Satish) | T.Nandeeswar Goud | M.Sapandev Muniraj Chukka Ramulu | TDP CPM | Kurra Satyanarayana |
41 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Dubbaka | Geedipally Prabhakar Reddy | Cheraku Muthyam Reddy | Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy | TRS | M.Girish Reddy |
42 | 1 | Medak | Medak | Gajvel | Bandaru Rammohan Rao | Thumkunta Narsareddy | Lasmannagari Prathap Reddy | TDP | |
43 | 1 | Rangareddy | Malkajgiri | Medchal | Tallapally Shivakumar | Kichannagari Lakshma Reddy | Nakka Prabhakar Goud | TDP | Bhaskar Reddy Nalla |
44 | 1 | Rangareddy | Malkajgiri | Malkajgiri | Kancherla Dharmareddy | Akula Rajendar | Sarada Mahesh | TDP | Bala Lingam M |
45 | 1 | Rangareddy | Malkajgiri | Quthbullapur | Nandipeta Ravinder | K.M.Prathap | Koona Pandu Vivekananda Goud | TRS | Dr.S.Mallareddy |
46 | 1 | Rangareddy | Malkajgiri | Kukatpalli | Dr.Jayaprakash Narayan | Vaddepalli Narasingarao | Madhavaram Sudarshana Rao | TRS | Madavaram Kantha Rao |
47 | 1 | Rangareddy | Malkajgiri | Uppal | M.Jashwant Reddy | Bandari Raji Reddy | Muththireddy Yadagiri Reddy | TRS | N.V.V.S.Prabhakar |
48 | 1 | Rangareddy | Bhuvanagiri | Ibrahimpatnam | Muthyala Rajasekhar Rao | Malreddy Rangareddy | Manchireddy Kishna Reddy | TDP | Poreddy Narasaimha Reddy |
49 | 1 | Rangareddy | Malkajgiri | Lalbahadurnagar | Anugu Ramarao | Devireddy Sudhir Reddy | S.V.Krishna Prasad | TDP | Akula Ramesh Goud |
50 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Maheswaram | Kottam Jangaiah Yadav | Patlolla Sabitha Indra Reddy | Koosukuntla Prabhakar Reddy Teegala Krishna Reddy | TRS TDP | Kallem Bal Reddy |
51 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Rajendra Nagar | Solkar Reddy | Gnaneswar Mudiraj | T.Prakash Goud | TDP | P.Raj Bhoopal Goud |
52 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Serilingampalli | Katari Srinivasa Rao | Bhikshapathi Yadav | Muvva Satyanarayana | TDP | M.Bheem Rao |
53 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Chevella (SC) | Gajulagudem Chandaraiah | Kale Yadaiah | K.S.Rathnam | TDP | Kanjarla Prakash |
54 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Parigi | K.Satyanarayana Reddy | Kamatham Ramireddy | Koppula Harishwar Reddy | TDP | K.Prahlada Rao |
55 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Vikarabad (SC) | Thimmamolla Venkatesh | G.Prasad Kumar | A.Chandra Sekhar | TRS | Seri Narasingarao |
56 | 1 | Rangareddy | Chevella | Thandur | Kavali Venkatesham | M.Ramesh | P.Mahendar Reddy | TDP | Tallapally Baleswar Gupta |
57 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Musheerabad | Parsa Rohit Kumar | T.Manemma | Nayini Narasimha Reddy | TRS | Dr.K.Lakshman |
58 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Malakpet | Dr.M.Pandu Ranga Rao | Vijaya Simha Reddy | Md.Mujafar Ali Khan | TDP | G.R.Karunakar |
59 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Amberpet | Chintaboina Vinod Yadav | Mohd.Fareeduddin | K.Jagadeeshwar | TRS | G.Kishan Reddy |
60 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Khairatabad | Atluri Subhashini | Danam Nagendar | K.Vijaya Ramarao | TDP | Chintala Ramachandra Reddy |
61 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Jubilee Hills | Gullapally Pratibha Rao | P.Vishnuvardhan Reddy | Mohammed Salim | TDP | C.Bala Prakash |
62 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Sanath Nagar | Inapurapu Srikanth Sharma | Marri Sasidhar Reddy | T.Padma Rao | TRS | B.Shyam Sunder |
63 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Nampally | Pagadala Venkateswara Rao | E.Vinod Kumar | Mettu Surya Prakash | TRS | Srinivas Bandari |
64 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Karwan | Ravula Manik Prabhu | T.Roop Singh | M.Srinivas Reddy | CPM | Devara Karunakar |
65 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Goshamahal | Hemanth Kumar Jaiswal | M.Mukesh Goud | G.S.Buggarao | TDP | Premsingh Rathode |
66 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Charminar | Not Contested | B.Buchidas Goud | Ali Bin Ibrahim Masqati | TDP | Shobha Rani |
67 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Chandrayangutta | Not Contested | B.Venkatesh | Syed Khaja Fakruddin Samdani | TRS | K.Jajeevan Reddy |
68 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Yakutpura | Nakkaboina Veerendra Babu Yadav | G.Ratnamaiah | Hamza Bin Omer Aljabri Bin Ateef | MBT | P.Surendar |
69 | 1 | Hyderabad | Hyderabad | Bahadurpura | Not Contested | Syed Raja Hussain Ajad | Meer Ahmad Ali | CPI | Mohd Sirajuddin |
70 | 1 | Hyderabad | Secunderabad | Secunderabad | Akula Maharani | Jayasudha Kapoor | Talasani Srinivasa yadav | TDP | Shanigarapu Ramesh Chakra |
71 | 1 | Hyderabad | Malkajgiri | Secunderabad Contonment (SC) | V.R. Vijaya Rama Raju | Dr. P.Sankar Rao | G.Sayanna | TDP | K.Ramulu |
72 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Kodangal | S Jayaprakash Narayan | K.Gurnatha Reddy | Anumula Revanth Reddy | TDP | Anantha Ramchander Sivakuri |
73 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Narayanapet | Not Contested | Soogarappa | Yelkoti Ellareddy | TDP | Nagurao Namaji |
74 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Bekkari Ram Reddy | Puli Veeranna | Sayyed Ibrahim | TRS | G.Padmaja Reddy |
75 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Jadcharla | Vadla Srinu | Dr.Mallu Ravi | M.Chandra Sekhar | TDP | Dr.Gollamuri Shoury |
76 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Devarkadra | K.Krishna Kumar Reddy | S.Swarna Sudhakar | Seetha Dayakar Reddy | TDP | Kommu Bharath Bushan |
77 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Maktal | Kotla Raja Mallesh | Chittem Rammohan Reddy | M.Sridhar Goud K.Dayakar Reddy | TRS TDP | Garidi Ningi Reddy |
78 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Vanaparthi | Vitla Praveen Kumar Reddy | G.Chinnareddy | Ravula Chandra Sekhar Reddy | TDP | Sabbireddy Venkata reddy |
79 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Gadval | Mundarinti Murali Srinivas | D.K.Aruna | Bandla Krishna Mohan Reddy | TDP | B.Raja Sekhar Reddy |
80 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Alampur (SC) | Bichala Swamulu | Dr.V.M.Abraham | R.Prasanna Kumar | TDP | M.Indira |
81 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Nagar Kurnool | Kandanulu Rama Krishna | Dr.Kuchukulla Damodhar Reddy | Dr.Nagam Janardhana Reddy | TDP | Jakka Raghunandan Reddy |
82 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Achchampet (SC) | Gadadasu Venkateshwarlu | Dr.C.Vamsi Krishna | P.Muneendranath | TDP | |
83 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Kalwakurthy | Bandela Ramachandra Reddy | Edma Kista Reddy | G.Jaipal Yadav | TDP | Talloju Achari |
84 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Mahaboobnagar | Shadnagar | P.Narender | Chowlapally Prathap Reddy | Yelganamoni Anjaiah Yadav | TRS | Vanam Jhansi Rani |
85 | 1 | Mahaboobnagar | Nagar Kurnool (SC) | Kollapur | Pebbeti Vishnu Vardhan Reddy | Jupalli Krishnarao | Chintalapally Jagadeeswara Rao | TDP | Vemula Narendar Rao |
86 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Devarakonda(ST) | Not Contested | Balu Naik Nenavath | Raveendar Kumar Ramavath | CPI | Mangya Pathlavath |
87 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Nagarjuna Sagar | Tera Rajini Kanth | Kunduru Janareddy | Thera Chinnapareddy | TDP | Boligorla Srinivas Yadav |
88 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Miryalaguda | Maddi Venkateshwarlu | Tirunagaru Gangadhar | Julakanti Rangareddy | CPM | Karnati Prabhakar |
89 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Huzurnagar | Kadiyam Srinivasa Reddy | Nalamada Uttham Kumar Reddy | Jagadish Reddy Guntakandla | TRS | Chervupally Saidaiah |
90 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Kodhada | Polavaram Kalyani | Mohammed Jani | Vanepally Chandar Rao | TDP | Nune Sulochana |
91 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Suryapet | Rajender Karpuram | R.Damodhar Reddy | Poreddy Chandra Sekhar Reddy | TRS | Ramineni Prabhakar |
92 | 1 | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | Nalgonda | G. Venkata Ramana Reddy | Komatireddi Venkatreddy | Nandyala Narasimhareddy | CPM | Gundagoni Giribabu Goud |
93 | 1 | Nalgonda | Bhuvanagiri | Munugode | Erukonda Lachchayya | Palvai Govardhan Reddy | Vujjani Yadagiri Rao | CPI | G.Manohar Reddy |
94 | 1 | Nalgonda | Bhuvanagiri | Bhuvanagiri | Kishtaiah Suthrapu | Chintala Venkateswara Reddy | Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy | TDP | Karnati Dhananjaya |
95 | 1 | Nalgonda | Bhuvanagiri | Nakrekal(SC) | Vantepaka Yadagiri | Chirumarthy Lingaiah | Mamidi Narsaiah | CPM | Nakirekanti Mogilayya |
96 | 1 | Nalgonda | Bhuvanagiri | Thungathurthi(SC) | Srinivasa Rao Puduri | Gudipati Narasaiah | Mothkupalli Narasimhulu | TDP | Goli Prabhakar |
97 | 1 | Nalgonda | Bhuvanagiri | Aleru | Subburu Ramesh | Budida Bikshamaiah | Kallem Yadagiri Reddy | TRS | Dr.Kasam Venkateswarlu |
98 | 1 | Warangal | Bhuvanagiri | Janagam | Beti Raji Reddy | Ponnala Lakshmaih | Kommuri Prathap Reddy | TRS | Nellutla Narasimha Rao |
99 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Station Ghanpur (SC) | Gurram Timothi | Dr.Thatikonda Rajaiah | Kadiyam Srihari Ratnamala Naliganti | TDP CPM | Chiluka Vijaya Rao |
100 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Palakurthi | Routhu Sujatha Rao | Dugyala Srinivasarao | Erraballi Dayakararao | TDP | |
101 | 1 | Warangal | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Dornakal(ST) | Not Contested | Dharamsoth Redya Naik | Sathyavathi Rathode | TDP | Parasuram Nayak Poika |
102 | 1 | Warangal | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Mahabubabad(st) | Irya Banothu Nayak | Mallothu Kavitha | Azmeera Chandu Lal | TRS | Yapa Seethaiah |
103 | 1 | Warangal | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Narsampet | Kurma Jagan | Donthi Madhavareddy | Revuri Prakash Reddy | TDP | Madan Mohan Rao Errabelli |
104 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Parakala | Not Contested | Konda Surekha | Moluguri Bhikshapathi | TRS | Gujjula Premendar Reddy |
105 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Warangal West | Sri Parcha Kodanda Rama Rao | Kondapalli Dayasagar Rao | Dasyam Vinay Bhaskar | TRS | Marthineni Dharmarao |
106 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Warangal East | Tirunari Seshaiah | Basvaraju Saraiah | Achcha Vidya Sagar Mettu Srinivas | TRS CPM | Vangala Sammireddy |
107 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Waradhanapet(SC) | Jatti Ravi Kumar | Kondeti Sridhar | Dr.Gunde Vijaya Ramarao | TRS | Dubasi Vaasudev |
108 | 1 | Warangal | Warangal (SC) | Bhoopalapalli | Maheswarapu Gattaiah | Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy | Madhusudhanachari Sirikonda | TRS | Nagapuri Rajamouli |
109 | 1 | Warangal | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Mulugu (ST) | Not Contested | Podem Veeraiah | Dasari Anasuya | TDP | Ajmeera Krishnaveni |
110 | 1 | Khammam | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Pinapaka(ST) | Banavath Srinivasa Rao | Rega Kantharao | Payam Venkateswarlu | CPI | Seetharamulu Bhukya |
111 | 1 | Khammam | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Yellandu(ST) | Not Contested | Koram Kanakaiah | Vooke Abbaiah | TDP | Krishna Mohan Singh Porika |
112 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Khammam | Dr Raghavulu Samineni | Younis Sullan | Thummala Nageswara Rao | TDP | Kondapalli Sridhar Reddy |
113 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Paleru | Kolisetti Nageswara Rao | Ramreddy Venkat Reddy | Thammineni Veerabhadram | CPM | Rama Krishna Inguva |
114 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Madhira(SC) | Vanguri Ramesh | Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka | Lingala Kamala Raju | CPM | |
115 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Wyra(ST) | Undadi Narender | Dr.Bukya Rama Chandra Nayak | Dr.Chandravathi Banoth | CPI | Eesala Venkateswarlu |
116 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Sathupalle(SC) | Chookaiah Jadi | Sambani Chandrasekhar | Sandra Venkata Veeraiah | TDP | Kolikapogu Musalaiah |
117 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Kothagudam | Bhupathi Lavanya | Vanama Venkateswara Rao | Kunamneni Sambasivarao | CPI | Kamala Manohar Rao Gudibanda |
118 | 1 | Khammam | Khammam | Aswarao Peta (ST) | Not Contested | Mithra Sen Vaggela | Payam Venkayya | CPM | |
119 | 1 | Khammam | Mahaboobabad (ST) | Bhadrachalam (ST) | Puli Pichchayya | Kunja Sathayvathi | Sunnam Rajaiah | CPM | Parsika Somaraju |
120 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Ichchapuram | Not Contested | Narthu Ramarao | Piriya Sairaj | TDP | |
121 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Palasa | Kancharana Sudhabala | Juththu Jagannayakulu | Gouthu Shyam Sundar Sivaji | TDP | |
122 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Tekkali | Chandrasekhar Patnayak | Korla Revathi Pathi | Kinjarapu Achchennayudu | TDP | Bobbili Suramma |
123 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Pathapatnam | Pullamshetti Mohan Rao | Sathrucharla Vijaya Rama Raju | Kalamata Venkata Ramana Murthy | TDP | Koppurouthu Venkatrao |
124 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Seera Suri Laxmana Murthy | Dharmana Prasada Rao | Gunda Appala Surya Narayana | TDP | Ganta Hari Hara Reddy |
125 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Amudala Valasa | Thammineni Annam Naidu | Boddepalli Satyavathi | Kuna Ravi Kumar | TDP | Killi Srirama Murthy |
126 | 1 | Srikakulam | Vizianagaram | Etcherla | Gurugubilli Appala Nayudu | Meesala Neelakantam | Nayana Surya Narayana Reddy | TDP | Paidi Venugopal |
127 | 1 | Srikakulam | Srikakulam | Narasanna Pet | Telugu Nageswara Rao | Dharmana Krishna Das | Boggu Lakshmana Rao | TDP | Tulasi Rao Pedada |
128 | 1 | Srikakulam | Vizianagaram | Rajam(SC) | Dukka Adinarayana | Kondru Murali Mohan | Kavali Pratibha Bharathi | TDP | Paka Rajarao |
129 | 1 | Srikakulam | Araku (ST) | Palakonda(ST) | Kumari Chukka Venkata Gouri | Nimmaka Sugreevulu | Nimmaka Gopalarao | TDP | Lakki Biddiki |
130 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Araku (ST) | Kurupam(ST) | Not Contested | Janardhan Thanthi Raju Veera Vara Thodaramala | Kolaka Lakshmana Murthy | CPM | |
131 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Araku (ST) | Parvathipuram(SC) | Patlasingu Ravi Kumar | Savarapu Jayamani | Bobbili Chiranjeevulu | TDP | Guddeti Bapujee |
132 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Araku (ST) | Saluru (ST) | Not Contested | Peedika Rajanna Dora | Gummadi Sandhya Rani | TDP | P.B.Srinivasa Raju |
133 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Vizianagaram | Bobbili | Saraswathi Penki | Ravu Venkata Sujay Krishna Ranga Rao | Thentu Lakshmunnayudu | TDP | Botcha Venkata Naidu |
134 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Vizianagaram | Chipuru palli | Reddi Lakshmu Naidu | Botcha Satyanarayana | Gadde Baburao | TDP | Saketi Mohan Rao |
135 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Vizianagaram | Gajapathi Nagaram | D.Eshwar Rao | Botcha Appala Narasaiah | Padala Aruna | TDP | P.V.V.Gopala Raju |
136 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Vizianagaram | Nellimarla | Rai Padmavathi | Appalanaidu Baddukonda | Pathivada Narayana Swamy Naidu | TDP | Karakavalasa Naga Mohana Krishna Rao |
137 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Vizianagaram | Vizianagaram | Apparao Babji Beeshetti | Kolagatla Veerbhadra Swamy | Poosapati Ashok Gajapathi Raju | TDP | Kaluri Venkata Naga Ranga Prasad |
138 | 1 | Vizianagaram | Visakhapatnam | Srungavarapukota | Gogada Satyanarayana | Allu Kesava Venkata Joginaidu | Kolla Lalitha Kumari | TDP | Krishna Satyanarayana Imandi |
139 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam | Bhimili | Saripalli Atchyutha.Rammohan | P.Uma Rani | Nadimpalli Anjaneya Raju | TDP | Barla Appala Padmakar Yadav |
140 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam (East) | Jhansi Lakshmi Ravala | Urukuti Apparao | Velagapudi Ramakrishna Babu | TDP | K.Rajakumari |
141 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam (South) | J.Sailaja | Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao | Ganesh Kumar Vasupalli | TDP | Chella Mahalakshmi |
142 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam (North) | Srinivas Mahesh (Independent) | Thynala Vijay Kumar | Bharanikana Jaya | TDP | P.V.N.Madhav |
143 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam (West) | Avula Govardhan Reddy | Malla Vijaya Prasad | Gudivada Nagamani | TDP | Polimera Srinivasa Rao |
144 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Visakhapatnam | Gajuvaka | Ananda Beeharilal Gottimukkala (Murari Parlour Raju) | Tippala Guru Murthy Reddy | Ch.Narasinga Rao | CPM | G.Sasidharana Pillai |
145 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Chodavaram | Gullipalli Narayana Murthy | Karanam Dharma Sri | Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju | TDP | Vissarapu Someswara Naidu |
146 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Madugula | Not Contested | Avugadda Rammurthy Naidu | Gavireddy Ramunaidu | TDP | Chiruvuri Sivaji Raju |
147 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Araku (ST) | Araku Loya (ST) | Baka Manikyamma | Vanjangi Kanthamma | Siveri Soma | TDP | Samardi Raghunath |
148 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Araku (ST) | Paderu(ST) | Madela Balanna Dora | Pasupuleti Balaraju | G.Demudu | CPI | Balayya Padal Bonangi |
149 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Anakapalli | Garimella Narayana | Konathala Rama Krishna | Dhadi Veerabhadra Rao | TDP | |
150 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Pendurthi | Baswa Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Murthy | Gandi Babji | Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy | TDP | Bandaru Sanyasi Naidu |
151 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Yelamanchili | Not Contested | Uppalapati Venkata Ramana Raju (Kannababu) | Lalam Bhaskara Rao | TDP | Vegi Someswara Rao |
152 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Payakaraopet(SC) | Pilli Balaramudu | Golla Baburao | Chengala Venkatarao | TDP | Busiraju Dulam |
153 | 1 | Visakhapatnam | Anakapalli | Narsipatnam | Surla Naga Venkata Surya Narayana | Bolem Muthyala Papa | Chintakayala Ayyana Pathrudu | TDP | Maddu Rama Krishna Raju |
154 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Thuni | Pammi Laxmana Acharyulu | Venkata Krishnam Raju Sri Rajah Vatsavayi | Yanamala Rama Krishnudu | TDP | Kanaparthi Srinivasa Naidu |
155 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Prathipadu | NVV Satyanaryana | Varupula Subbarao | Parvatha Satyanarayana Murthy | TDP | Thota Venkata Ramana |
156 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Pitapuram | Badam Madhava Rao | Mudragada padmanabham | S.V.S.N.Varma | TDP | Burri Venkata Vijaya Bhaskara Muralidhara Rao |
157 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Kakinada Rural | Y.D.Rama Rao | Venkateswara Rao Nulukurthi | Pilli Satyanarayana Murthy | TDP | G.G.Kalyan Kumar |
158 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Peddapuram | Venkateshwar Rao Karanam | Thota Gopala Krishna | Boddu Bhaskara Rama Rao | TDP | Yarlagadda Venkata Ram Kumar |
159 | 2 | East Godavari | Rajahmundry | Anaparthy | Karri Rami Reddy | Nallimilli Sesha Reddy | Nallamilli Mula Reddy | TDP | Jyothireddy Nallamilli |
160 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Kakinada City | Kanchustambam Venkata Satya Prasad | Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhar Reddy | Vanamadi Venkateswara Rao | TDP | Venkata Saibaba Nallabilli |
161 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Ramachandrapuram | Devarapalli Rama Krishna | Pilli Subash Chandra Bose | Guttula C.Suryanarayana Babu | TDP | Karri Chitti Babu |
162 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Mummidivaram | Rajasekhar Reddy | Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar | Srinivasa Raju Nadimpalli | TDP | Ananta Venkata Satya Surya Narayana Raju Vetukuri |
163 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Amalapuram (SC) | Not Contested | Pinipe Viswa Roop | Aithabathula Anandarao | TDP | Thokala Narasimha Saranath |
164 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Razole(sc) | Badugu Srinivasa Babu | Rapaka Vara Prasad | Battula Ramu | TDP | B.S.Murthy |
165 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Gannavaram(sc) | Not Contested | Pamula Rajeswari Devi | Pulavarthy Narayanamurthy | TDP | Kolli Surya Rao |
166 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Kothapeta | Kallakuri Harinadha Rao | Chirla Jaggireddy | Reddy Subrahmanyam | TDP | Tamalampudi Rama Krishna Reddy |
167 | 2 | East Godavari | Amalapuram (SC) | Mandapeta | Punnamaraju Veera Venkata Surya Rama Krishna Rao | Bikkina Krishnarjuna Choudary | Vegulla Jogeswara Rao | TDP | Narala Rambabu |
168 | 2 | East Godavari | Rajahmundry | Rajanagaram | Not Contested | Chitturi Raveendra | Pendurthi Venkatesh | TDP | Modi Sathibabu |
169 | 2 | East Godavari | Rajahmundry | Rajahmundry City | Jalla Ravi | Routhu Surya Prakasa Rao | Gorantla Buchchayya Choudary | TDP | Savitala Chakra Bhaskar Rao |
170 | 2 | East Godavari | Rajahmundry | Rajahmundry Village | Gurrala Kasuri Devi | Jakkampudi Vijaya Lakshmi | Chandana Ramesh | TDP | Darapu Nook Ratna Prasad |
171 | 2 | East Godavari | Kakinada | Jaggampeta | Smt Jayasree Kamineni | Thota Narasimham | Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthandarao(Chittibabu) | TDP | Suryanarayana Raju Srivatsavai |
172 | 1 | East Godavari | Araku (ST) | Rampachodavaram (ST) | Katru Sudhakara Babu | Kosuri Viswanadha Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Reddy | Chinnam Babu Ramesh | TDP | Solla Bojji Reddy |
173 | 2 | West Godavari | Rajahmundry | Kovvuru (SC) | Sodadasi Sunder Singh | Koyye Moshen Raju | T.V.Rama Rao | TDP | Busi Surendranadh Benerjee |
174 | 2 | West Godavari | Rajahmundry | Nidadavole | Bandi Satyanarayana | G.Srinivasa Nayudu | Burugupalli Sesha Rao | TDP | Raavi Visweswara Rao |
175 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Achanta | Nekkanti Venugopala Krishna | Pithani Satyanarayana | Karri Radha Krishna Reddy | TDP | Gudimetla Rama Kanakareddy |
176 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Palakollu | Vaddadi Suryanarayana | Bangaru Usha Rani | Dr.Ch.Satyanarayana Murthy | TDP | Koram Musalaiah |
177 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Narasapuram | Mallula Venkateswara Rao | Mudunuri Prasada Raju | Bommidi Narayana Rao | TDP | Thota Ganga Raju |
178 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Bheemavaram | Alluri Seetharama Raju | Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu | Gaderaju Satyanarayana Raju | TDP | M.L.N.Srinivas |
179 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Undi | Gottimukkala Janakirama Raju | Pathapati Sarraju | V.V. Siva Ramaraju | TDP | Katreddi Satyanarayana |
180 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Tanuku | Dr.Valluri Subba Lakshmi | Karumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao | Y.T.Raja | TDP | Narne Venkata Subbarao |
181 | 2 | West Godavari | Narasapuram | Tadepalligudem | Karri Seetha Ramachandra Rao | Kottu Satyanarayana | Bapiraju Mullapudi | TDP | Apparao Kairam |
182 | 2 | West Godavari | Eluru | Unguturu | Udatala Madhusudhana Rao | Vatti Vasantha Kumar | Ganni Lakshmi Kantham | TDP | Vejju Gangaraju |
183 | 2 | West Godavari | Eluru | Denduluru | Not Contested | Kotaru Rama Chandra Rao | Chintamaneni Prabhakar | TDP | |
184 | 2 | West Godavari | Eluru | Eluru | Chikka Bheemeswara Rao | Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas | Ambika Krishna | TDP | Nerusu Hari Krishna Prasad |
185 | 2 | West Godavari | Rajahmundry | Gopalapuram(sc) | Arumbaka Yahoshuva | Usha Tigiripalli | Taneti Vanitha | TDP | Pedapolu Veera Raghavulu |
186 | 2 | West Godavari | Eluru | Polavaram(st) | Garikapati Krishnamurthy | Tellam Bala Raju | Punem Singanna Dora | TDP | Sariyam Rama Lakshmi |
187 | 2 | West Godavari | Eluru | Chintalapudi(sc) | Nunna Krishnaiah | Maddala Rajesh Kumar | Karra Raja Rao | TDP | Tullimelli Kutumba Rao |
188 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Tiruvuru (SC) | Dubbaka Lakshmi | Dirisam Padma Jyothi | Nallagatla Swamy Das | TDP | Chittibabu Gurindapalli |
189 | 2 | Krishna | Eluru | Nujiveedu | Neelam Dominik | Meka Venkata Prathapa Apparao | Chinnam Ramkotaiah | TDP | Amudala Issak |
190 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Gannavaram | Maddukuri Vijay Kumar | Mudraboina Venkateswara Rao | Dasari Bala Vardhana Rao | TDP | Hitendra Nimmagadda |
191 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Gudivada | Yalamanchili Jyothi Rao | Pinnamaneni Venkateswara Rao | Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao (Nani) | TDP | Nimmagadda Hitendar |
192 | 2 | Krishna | Eluru | Kaikaluru | Papolu Krishnaveni | Erneni Raja Ramachander | Jayamangala Venkata Raman | TDP | Sammeta Chalameswara Rao |
193 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Pedana | Tammu Yedukondalu | Jogi Ramesh Goud | Kagita Venkatrao | TDP | Ede Ravi Babu |
194 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Machilipatnam | Maganti Venkata Negeswara Rao | Perni Venkatramaiah | Kollu Raveendra | TDP | Karpa Veera Venkata Ram Babu |
195 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Avanigadda | Paruchuru Chinababu | Mandali Budda Prasad | Ambati Brahmanyya | TDP | Thummala Sureshbabu |
196 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Pamarru(SC) | Rajamani Vudiga | D.Y.Das | Uppuleti Kalpana | TDP | K.L.V.Niranjan |
197 | 2 | Krishna | Machilipatnam | Penamaluru | Chennupati Vazeer | Kolusu Partha Sarathi | Chalasani Venkateswara Rao | TDP | Kallam Sudhakar Reddy |
198 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Vijayawada (West) | Moghal Ahmad Baig | Mallika Begum | Ch.Baburao | CPM | Nallapaneni Venkata Prasad |
199 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Vijayawada (Central) | Gnanamba Maddi | Malladi Vishnu | Chigurupati Baburao | CPM | Uppalapati Srinivasa Raju |
200 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Vijayawada (east) | Sri Koneru Venkata Purna Basaveswara Rao | Devineni Rajasekhar (Nehru) | Gadde Rammohan | TDP | Dr.Dasam Uma Maheswara Raju |
201 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Mylavaram | Jarpala Venkatesh | Appasami Sandeep Nannu | Devineni Uma Maheswara Rao | TDP | Regalla Raghunatha Reddy |
202 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Nandigama(sc) | Nandru Sriramamurthy | Velpula Parameswara Rao | Prabhakar Rao Tangirala | TDP | Gangolu Syam |
203 | 2 | Krishna | Vijayawada | Jaggayyapeta | Rajaramakrishna Vadegharu | Samineni Udayabhanu | Raja Gopal Sreeram | TDP | Pachipala Nageswara Rao Yadav |
204 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Pedakurapadu | Nandipati Venkateswara Reddy | Patan Noorjahan | Kommalapati Sreedhar | TDP | Syed Azad |
205 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Thadikonda (SC) | Ekula Veeraiah | Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao | Sravan Kumar Tenali | TDP | Nanduri Venkateswarlu |
206 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Mangalagiri | Ambati Madhu Mohana Krishna | Kandru Kamala | Muppalla Nageswara Rao Dontireddy Srinivasa Kumari | CPI CPM | Munagapati Venkateswara Rao |
207 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Ponnuru | Somarouthu Veera Sekhararao | Marupudi Leeladhar Rao | Dhulipala Narendra Kumar | TDP | Yerriboyina Gangadhara Rao |
208 | 2 | Guntur | Bapatla (SC) | Vemuru(sc) | Bontha Praveen Das | Meruga Nagarjuna | Ananda Babu Nakka | TDP | Manda Janardhana Rao |
209 | 2 | Guntur | Bapatla (SC) | Repalle | Tummala Satyanarayana Choudary | Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao | Anagani Satya Prasad Goud | TDP | Vadlamudi Ramesh |
210 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Tenali | Bonthu Uma maheshwar Reddy | Nadendla Manohar | Alapati Rajendra Prasad | TDP | Adsumilli Sudhakar |
211 | 2 | Guntur | Bapatla (SC) | Bapatla | Cherukuri Subbarao | Gade Venkata Reddy | Chirala Govardhana Reddy | TDP | Lakshmipathi Sastry Rao |
212 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Prathipadu(SC) | Not Contested | Sucharitha Mekathoti | Kandukuri Veeraiah | TDP | Javvaji Srinivasa Rao |
213 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Guntur West | Chivukula Sundara Paravathisam | Kanna Lakshmi Narayana | Chukkapalli Ramesh | TDP | Jupudi Rangaraju |
214 | 2 | Guntur | Guntur | Guntur East | Not Contested | Shaik Mastan Vali | S.M.Jiyavuddin | TDP | Nerella Madhava Rao |
215 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Chilakaluri pet | Madasu Bhanuprasad | Marri Rajasekhar | Prattipati Pullarao | TDP | Potru Purna Chandra Rao |
216 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Narasaraopet | Not Contested | Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy | Dr.Kodela Sivaprasada Rao | TDP | Katharu Venkateswara Rao yadav |
217 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Sattenapalle | Abdul Raouf Shaik | Yarram Venkatseswara Reddy | Nimmakayala Rajanarayana | TDP | Nalabothu Venkateswarlu |
218 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Vinukonda | Jujjuri Irama Murthy | Chebrolu Narendranath | Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Rama Anjaneyulu | TDP | |
219 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Gurajala | Vinjamuri Anantha Krishna Iyengar | Dr.Ala Venkateswarlu | Yarpathineni Srinivasa Rao | TDP | Muthyam Peri Reddy |
220 | 2 | Guntur | Narasaraopet | Macharla | Mandada Ravi Kumar | Pinnelli Rama Krishna Reddy | Julakanti Brahamananda Reddy | TDP | Challa Satyanarayana |
221 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Yerragondapalem(sc) | Thammedpalli Jayaprakash | Audimulapu Suresh Kumar | Palaparthi David Raju | TDP | Manjula Chinige |
222 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Darsi | Manchineni Srinivasa Rao | Dr.Buchepalli Sivaprasada Reddy | Mannam Venkata Ramana Rao | TDP | Boddu Kotireddy |
223 | 2 | Prakasam | Bapatla (SC) | Paruchuru | Pentyala Peddanna | Daggubati Venkateswara Rao | Gottipati Narasimha Rao | TDP | Maddala Subbisetty |
224 | 2 | Prakasam | Bapatla (SC) | Addanki | Yarra Sambasiva Rao | Gottipati Ravikumar | Karanam Balarama Krishna Murthy | TDP | Chirumamilla Veeranjaneyulu |
225 | 2 | Prakasam | Bapatla (SC) | Chirala | Katta Krupa Vardhan Rao | Amanchi Krishna Mohan | Janjanam Srinivasarao | TDP | Ramabrahmam Pallapolu |
226 | 2 | Prakasam | Bapatla (SC) | Santha Nuthala Padu (SC) | Ramu Varikuti | B.N.Vijaya Kumar | Jala Anjaiah | CPM | Nannepogu Subbarao |
227 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Ongole | Allu Siva Ramesh Reddy | Balineni Srinivasa Reddy | Edara Hari Babu | TDP | Chinna Yogaiah Yanam |
228 | 2 | Prakasam | Nellore | Kandukuru | Chimmiri Koteswara Rao | Manugunta Maheedhara Reddy | Divi Sivaram | TDP | Achyutha Malakondaiah |
229 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Kondapi(sc) | Gundabathina Madhava Rao | Gurrala Venkata Seshu | Dola Bala Veeranjaneya Swami | TDP | Karatapu Raju |
230 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Markapuram | Chittem Venkat Reddy | Kunduru Peda Konda Reddy | Kandula Narayana Reddy | TDP | Thati Dhana Lakshmi |
231 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Giddaluru | Muthumula Balranga Reddy | Bhiraboina Chandrasekhara Yadav | Lingareddy Chegireddy | TDP | Suddula Kondaiah |
232 | 2 | Prakasam | Ongole | Kanigiri | Paluri Ramana Reddy | Mukku Ugra Narasimha Reddy | Kadiri Baburao | TDP | Mukku Venkata Reddy |
233 | 2 | Nellore | Nellore | Kavali | Not Contested | Katam Reddy Vishnuvardhan Reddy | Bheeda Mastan Rao | TDP | Kandukuri Venkata Satyanarayana |
234 | 2 | Nellore | Nellore | Athmakuru | Not Contested | Anam Rama Narayana Reddy | Kommi Lakshmaiah Nayudu | TDP | |
235 | 2 | Nellore | Nellore | Kovuru | Chenukula Sudhakar Yadav | Polamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy | Nallapureddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy | TDP | |
236 | 2 | Nellore | Nellore | Nellore City | Manukonda Vijaya Lakshmi | Puluboina Anil Kumar | Tallapaka Ramesh Reddy | TDP | Vempuluri Bhaskar |
237 | 2 | Nellore | Nellore | Nellore Rural | V.S.Murali Krishna Reddy | Anam Vivekananda Reddy | Bhanu Raju T.P. | CPM | Anjaneya Reddy Karnati |
238 | 2 | Nellore | Tirupathi (SC) | Sarvepalli | Krishnapatnam Bhaskar | Adhala Prabhakar Reddy | Somireddy Chandra Mohan Reddy | TDP | Veerapalli Srinivasulu Reddy |
239 | 2 | Nellore | Tirupathi (SC) | Gudur(SC) | Kundurthi Venkata Krishnaiah | Panabaka Krishnaiah | Durga Prasad Rao Balli | TDP | |
240 | 2 | Nellore | Tirupathi (SC) | Sullurpeta(SC) | Pellakur Kanchi Raju | Vinnamala Saraswathy | Dr.Parasa Venkata Rathnaiah | TDP | |
241 | 2 | Nellore | Tirupathi (SC) | Venkatagiri | Modiboina Subrahmanyam | Nedhurumalli Rajyalakshmi | Kurugondla Rama Krishna | TDP | Yerramreddy Venkata Anupkumar Reddy |
242 | 2 | Nellore | Nellore | Udayagiri | Ankaiah Chowdary Makkena | Mekapati Chandra Sekhar Reddy | Kambham Vijaya Rami Reddy | TDP | |
243 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Badvel (SC) | Not Contested | Pottipogu Kamalamma | Lakkineni Chennayya | TDP | Vanam Narasimhulu |
244 | 2 | Kadapa | Rajampet | Rajampet | Chaata Chandrasheker Yadhav | Akepati Amarnath Reddy | Madan Mohan Reddy | TDP | Nagothu Ramesh Naidu |
245 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Kadapa | Payyavula Venugopal | Mohammed Ahmadulla | Kandula Sivananda Reddy | TDP | Chepuri Sarada |
246 | 2 | Kadapa | Rajampet | Koduru (SC) | Not Contested | Korumutla Srinivasulu | Ajay Babu Nandavaram Benjiman | TDP | Srinivasulu Gadela |
247 | 2 | Kadapa | Rajampet | Rayachoti | Patan Naseeb Jan | Kadikota Srikanth Reddy | S.Palakondrayudu | TDP | Rachuri Radha Krishna |
248 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Pulivendula | Not Contested | Dr.Y.S.Raja Sekhar Reddy | Singareddy Venkata Satish Kumar Reddy | TDP | Desam Venkata Subba Reddy |
249 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Kamalapuram | K. Altaf Hussain | Gandluru Veera Siva Reddy | Putta Narasimha Reddy | TDP | Levaku Rammohan Reddy |
250 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Jammalamadugu | P Brahmananda Reddy | Chidipiralla Adhi Narayana Reddy | Ponnapureddy Rama Subba Reddy | TDP | S.Venkata Krishna Reddy |
251 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Prodduturu | Not Contested | Nandyala Varada Rajulu Reddy | Mallela Linga Reddy | TDP | Chenna Venkata Subbanna |
252 | 2 | Kadapa | Kadapa | Mydhukuru | Not Contested | Dr.Duggireddy Lakshmi Reddy Ravindra Reddy | Settipalli Raghurami Reddy | TDP | Eragamreddy Prabhakar Reddy |
253 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Allagadda | Rudireddy Radhakrishna | Gangula Prathapa Reddy | Irigela Rampulla Reddy | TDP | Boreddi Lakshmi Reddy |
254 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Srisailam | Pokuri Srinivasachari | Erasu Prathapa Reddy | Budda Raja Sekhara Reddy | TDP | Mallela Krishna Reddy |
255 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Nandikotkur(SC) | Damodaram Naga Seshulu | Labbi Venkata Swamy | Chimme Bichchanna | TDP | Katepogu Sai Baba |
256 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Kurnool | H.Vasantamma | T.G.Venkatesh | M.Abdul Gafoor | CPM | |
257 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Panyam | M.Padma | Katasani Rambhoopal Reddy | Bhaireddy Raja Sekhara Reddy | TDP | Golla Suddula.Nagaraju |
258 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Nandyala | S.A. Mazid | C.Silpa Mohan Reddy | N.H.Bhaskar Reddy | TDP | |
259 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Banaganapalle | Nitturu Chandrasekhar Azad | Challa Rama Krishna Reddy | Yerrabothula Venkata Reddy | TDP | P.Ravindranatha Reddy |
260 | 2 | Kurnool | Nandyala | Dhone | Muddavaram Tirupathaiah | Kotla Sujathamma | Kambalapadu Ediga Krishna Murthy | TDP | Sandhu Venkata Ramana |
261 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Pattikonda | Kamsala Anandachary | S.V.Chandra Mohan Reddy | Kambalapadu Ediga Prabhakar | TDP | |
262 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Kodumur(SC) | P.B.Raj Kumar | Parigela Murali Krishna | M.Manigandhi | TDP | V.Gopal |
263 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Yemmiganuru | Bethapally Suryanarayana | K.Chenna Kesava Reddy | B.V.Mohan Reddy | TDP | Kothakota Ramakrishna Swamy |
264 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Mantralayam | Anjaneyulu. C | Dr.Dalavai Ramaiah | Y.Balanagi Reddy | TDP | M.Sheeladaran |
265 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Adhoni | Venkatesulu K.G. | Y.Sai Prasad Reddy | K.Meenakshi Nayudu | TDP | Desai Chandranna |
266 | 2 | Kurnool | Kurnool | Aluru | C. Pravin Kumar | Patil Neeraja Reddy | K.Ramakrishna | CPI | Gangi Rajeswari |
267 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Rayadurgam | Andra Prasad | Kapu Ramachandra Reddy | Mettu Govind Reddy | TDP | Palyegar Thippe Swamy |
268 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Uravakonda | Not Contested | Yellareddi Gari Visweswara Reddy | Payyavula Kesav | TDP | |
269 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Guntakal | Not Contested | Kotrika Madhusudhan Gupta | Sainath Goud Ramagowni | TDP | Pasupula Hari Haranath |
270 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Thadipatri | Ogeti Sridevi | J.C.Divakar Reddy | Peram Nagireddy | TDP | P.V.Prathapa Reddy |
271 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Singanamala(sc) | Not Contested | Sake Sailajanath | Pamidi Samantaka Mani | TDP | Mallichety Peddanna |
272 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Ananthapuram Urban | Dr Kondeti Kondaiah | B.Gurnatha Reddy | Mahalakshmi Sreenivasulu | TDP | Syed Fayazuddin |
273 | 2 | Anantapur | Ananthapur | Kalyana Durgam | R.G. Shantha Kumari | Neelakantapuram Raghuveera Reddy | Unnam Hanumantharaya Chowdary | TDP | Sake Balaram |
274 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Raptadu | Not Contested | Thopudurthi Prakash Reddy | Paritala Sunitha | TDP | V.Ravindra Reddy |
275 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Madakasira(sc) | Not Contested | K.Sudhakar | M.Eranna | TDP | T.Dhan Raj |
276 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Hindupur | Sankar Mangesh | Ambika Lakshmi Narayana | P.Abdul Ghani | TDP | Anantha Ramana Murthy |
277 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Penukonda | Not Contested | K.T.Sridhar | B.K.Partha Sarathi | TDP | Donthi Lakshmi Narayana Gupta |
278 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Puttaparthi | Prathivadhi Bhayankaram Phanindar | Kadapala Mohan Reddy | Palle Raghunatha Reddy | TDP | Somagutta Vishnuvardhan Reddy |
279 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Dharmavaram | Pamisetti Nagaraju | Kethireddy Venkatrami Reddy | Devaragudi Jagadeesh | CPI | Kacherla Kanchenna |
280 | 2 | Anantapur | Hindupur | Kadiri | G. Mansoor Basha | Battala Venkataramana | Kandikunta Venkata Prasad | TDP | B.Rammohan Reddy |
281 | 2 | Chittoor | Rajampet | Thamballapalli | Kotakonda Suryanarayana | Gullolla Sankar Yadav | Anipireddi Venkata Praveen Kumar Reddy | TDP | Challapalle Narasimha Reddy |
282 | 2 | Chittoor | Rajampet | Peeleru | Kavali Venugopala Nayanavarlu | Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy | Intiyaz Ahmed Shaik | TDP | Kotapalle Sanondra Reddy |
283 | 2 | Chittoor | Rajampet | Madanapalle | Veeradallu Yogendra Babu | Shajahan Bhasha | R.Krishna Sagar Reddy | TDP | Peddi Reddy Pal Reddy |
284 | 2 | Chittoor | Rajampet | Punganuru | Chiruvelu Srinivasulu | Punganur Rama Chandra Reddy | M.Venkata Ramana Raju | TDP | Grandhim Ramesh Babu |
285 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Chandragiri | P.Jagannatham Naidu | Galla Aruna Kumari | R.K.Roja | TDP | Gali Pushpalatha |
286 | 2 | Chittoor | Tirupathi (SC) | Tirupati | Malayadri. G | Bhoomana Karunakar Reddy | Kandati Sankar Reddy | TDP | G.Bhanu Prakash Reddy |
287 | 2 | Chittoor | Tirupathi (SC) | Srikalahasti | S. Chiranjeevi | S.C.V.Naidu | Bhojala Gopala Krishna Reddy | TDP | M.Murali Yadav |
288 | 2 | Chittoor | Tirupathi (SC) | Sathyavedu (SC) | Not Contested | Kalattoor Narayana Swamy | H.Hemalatha | TDP | P.Subbaratnamma |
289 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Nagari | Dr.G.Jawahar Ruben | Reddivaari Chenga Reddy | Gali Muddu Krishnama Nayudu | TDP | N.Sankar Yadav |
290 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Gangadhara Nellore (SC) | K.Jayaprakash | Gummaedi Kuthuhalam | Gandhi | TDP | V.Rajendran |
291 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Chittor | Jayakumar | C.K.Jayachandra Reddy (Babu) | P.Balaji | TDP | K.Ravindra Reddy |
292 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Poothalapattu (SC) | Not Contested | Dr.P.Ravi | L.Lalitha Kumari | TDP | R.Panjanadhan |
293 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Palamaneru | Mallikarjuna Mokati | R.Reddappa Reddy | N.Amaranath Reddy | TDP | Dr.Shaik Amjad Khan |
294 | 2 | Chittoor | Chittor | Kuppam | Not Contested | M.Subrahmanyam Reddy | Nara Chandrababu Naidu | TDP | N.S.Tulasi Nath |